English Premier League – Malawi-Sports.com – Clubs, Football,Baseball,Basketball,Soccer,Hockey,Tennis and societies in Malawi

English Premier League

League Standings 2018/2019





# Team P W D L GD Pts #
1Arsenal 00000020
2Bournemouth00000019
3Brighton & Hove Albion00000018
4Burnley00000017
5Cardiff City00000016
6Chelsea00000015
7Crystal Palace 00000014
8Everton00000013
9Fulham00000012
10Huddersfield Town00000012
11Leicester City00000011
12Liverpool00000010
13Manchester City 0000009
14Manchester Utd 0000008
15Newcastle United0000007
16Southampton 0000006
17Tottenham 0000005
18Watford 0000004
19West Ham0000003
20Wolverhampton Wanderers0000002

Premier League Stories

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)